Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

    Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

    Brasileirão 2020

    
    PosTimeVarPGJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Flamengo07138218968482062
    2Internacional070382010861352661
    3Atlético-MG068382081064451959
    4São Paulo066381812859411857
    5Fluminense0643818101055421356
    6Grêmio059381417753401351
    7Palmeiras0583815131051371450
    8Santos054381412125251147
    9Athletico-PR05338158153836246
    10Bragantino1533813141150401046
    11Ceará152381410145451345
    12Corinthians-251381312134545044
    13Atletico-GO050381214124045-543
    14Bahia14438128184859-1138
    15Sport-14238126203150-1936
    16Fortaleza041381011173444-1035
    17Vasco041381011173756-1935
    18Goiás03738910194163-2232
    19Coritiba03138710213154-2327
    20Botafogo02738512213262-3023

    Brasileirão 2020 - Jogos do Corinthians

    DataMandanteXVisitante
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D