Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

    Campeonato Brasileiro 2020

    Brasileirão 2020

    
    PosTimeVarPGJVEDGPGCSG%
    1São Paulo05629168549272264
    2Internacional05329158644261860
    3Atlético-MG05028155848361259
    4Grêmio150291214338241457
    5Flamengo-1492814774739858
    6Palmeiras04828139639261357
    7Fluminense04329127103937249
    8Corinthians0422811983530550
    9Santos0422811983935450
    10Ceará03929109104039144
    11Athletico-PR03829115132628-243
    12Atletico-GO0362981292633-741
    13Bragantino03529811103735240
    14Sport0322995152437-1336
    15Vasco0322888122939-1038
    16Fortaleza03229711112426-236
    17Bahia0292985163551-1633
    18Goiás0262968152944-1529
    19Botafogo02329411142544-1926
    20Coritiba0222957172239-1725

    Brasileirão 2020 - Jogos do Corinthians

    DataMandanteXVisitante
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D
    N/D